Sunday, April 19, 2009

im gonna be bad bad boy ~~thnx to celine 4 d pic =p

hohoho swt i hope next time i can perform again huhu

Monday, March 9, 2009

im happy

haha hai all..piak piak today i feel like so happy diz..maybe bcuz im cute?jeng wakakka ok joking..haha no bha bcuz i get 50+ in my Account paper yea wakakak jgn jel2..ya maybe its too lo for u but for me i think its more good then last year waakakak..anyways hahah i feel like happy mode today haha duno whyyy .. XP and add bagus ko pi mati wakakka

Friday, March 6, 2009

NGek ngek

woo0o0o0ot today like so early i woke up..7 .am okey..even i sleep in the afternoon pun masi sleepy..until my gobuk msg me around 3 .am like *what the hell is she doing in that time*jeng jeng jeng..anyways Yay exam semester 1 finished liao ler...

punya laju masa berlalu like u didnt realise..tapi ngam juga la cuz my panic mode hilang alrdy..ok thats not important for u..but yea for me cuz hey its my future k mana tau jadi bussiness man..malang tida berbau*tumbang pokok rumbiah*HAHAHAH!!ok sory..

oh gosh its almost 10..jeng gtg mau pigi fix my laptop zz d karamunsing..
see ya ~leave comment kalau brani

Wednesday, March 4, 2009

3 stupid smigel haha

During the Japanese Occupation, 3 Singaporeans, Ah Meng, Ah Seng and Ah Beng were caught for smuggling. They were sentenced to death by firing squad. That night, Ah Meng came up with a plan. He told the others that the Japanese were afraid of natural disasters. So he would cause them to panic, and escape in the confusion.

The next morning, Ah Meng was led to the wall. The firing squad was lined up and the Captain commanded, "Ready.. Aim..", but before he could complete, Ah Meng shouted, "Earthquake!! Earthquake!" The Japanese soldiers panicked and Ah Meng made his escape.

Later, the soldiers took Ah Seng out and the firing squad were ready. The captain commanded, "Ready... Aim..." This time Ah Seng shouted. "Flood! Flood!!" Again, the Japanese soldiers panicked and this time, Ah Seng made his escape.

Observing all this, Ah Beng began to get the idea. "It's important to get the timing right."

Soon, it was Ah Beng's turn. "Timing, that's the key." Ah Beng kept saying to himself. The soldiers lined up in front of him.

The captain started, "Ready..."

"Timing," Ah Beng thought to himself.


"Okay," thought Ah Beng, and shouted,

" FIRE!!! FIRE!!! "

The above story taken from here..

sherlock holmes and dr.watson

Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson go on a camping trip, set up their tent, and fall asleep. Some hours later, Holmes wakes his faithful friend.

'Watson, look up at the sky and tell me what you see.'

Watson replies, 'I see millions of stars.'

'What does that tell you?'

good jokeWatson ponders for a minute.' Astronomically speaking, it tells me that there are millions of galaxies and potentially billions of planets. Astrologically, it tells me that Saturn is in Leo. Time wise, it appears to be approximately a quarter past three. Theologically, it's evident the Lord is all-powerful and we are small and insignificant. Meteorologically, it seems we will have a beautiful day tomorrow. What does it tell you?

Holmes is silent for a moment, then speaks. 'Watson, you idiot, someone has stolen our tent.'

Tuesday, March 3, 2009


heheheeheheh hai again =B..gosh today i think paling senang la budu this pj yg paling la cuz senang.. ok senang yg like tahap dewa la..haha maybe can get A @.@ again awakakak ok prasaan alert...anyways tadi time PD exam paper u caNT imagine how my my buku perdagangan termasuk lubang tandas wakakakakakak!!cuz nigel tlmpau stress then he bring my PD book la curi2 bawa then time dia mo berak maybe da baca sambil berak?waakakakakak!!or maybe he ubat tapi duno la but funny ni...hahahha ok maybe if u in my side baru kau tau bagaimana perasaan mu itu..

ok next after pj paper we all free la like 11 a.m sudah habis hohoho..then tiba2 my friend liza want to share her stupid story yg sia pun x tau mna da dpt..she tiba2 la ckp

liza:oya kamu mau dgr crita ka siok ni
nigel:budu kidnagarden punya crita ni..
me/son/bev pun ktawa la wakakk ok then
liza:ada 1 org bha sumbing and one day da join la kwn da smoke trus one of his fren buat la asap bulat wakakak..then2 smua buat asap bulat..then ni sumbing guy try la buat trus terjadi love..*wakkakak*trus one of his friend cakap..ui stephen mcmna ko buat love asap ko tu..then si stephen bilang mana ada abang sa lagi cun bha buli buat bintang*in sumbing punya bahasa*
then we all senyap tiba2 trus ktawa wakakkaakakka trus wahab pi katuk kapala kami wo wakakakak then haih if u all dgr baru siok zz now x siok cuz msti mo dgr ni wakakakka ok neways lucu la lalala~oit borink ni ckp 1 org g2g guys tata tutu titi =p

Piak Piak

wakakak um hahah ok i cant believe i make this blog thingy..wakak cuz like siok ba all my fren got this blog so i wanna test la if this thing *cool*enough haha..ok anyways can i start introduce myself now~~?ok haha yo my name is rudolf and i love my cat waakka jk ok new here so jeng jeng if buruk diam2 jak this day im so so so tired until telupa pigi 10 misscall from my fren @.@ sory guys..penat bha like 6 P.m baru sia bangun ok bingung..and oya exam Pa N bahasa malaysia just now i think paling2 i can get A or B*confident* wakakak..cuz cuz just now like only 2 hour i spent my time to do that exam paper and trus Zzz until kena cubit cikgu haha lol..ok eh like laju juga masa berjalan ni @.@

k wanna do some senaman petang first lalala bye bye ^.^